Alumni

  • Permanent Staff : Researchers and Technicians

NAMEPosition in UMR7141
ALRIC JeanResearcher
BARBIERI GérardResearcher
BEAL DanielEngineer
BENNOUN PierreResearcher
BUSCHLEN SylvieEngineer
CHABAUD RaymondResearcher
DELEPELAIRE PhilippeResearcher
DELOSME MoniqueEngineer
DELOSME RenéResearcher
DINER BruceResearcher
DRAPIER DominiqueEngineer
DREYFUS MarcChercheur
FINAZZI GiovanniResearcher
GIRARD-BASCOU JacquelineAssistant Professor
LAVERGNE JérômeResearcher
MANNEVY Marie-NoëlLab administrator
MASSON ArletteAssistant Professor
PICOT DanielResearcher
PIERRE YvesEngineer
POPOT Jean-LucResearcher
RAPPAPORT FabriceResearcher
SIMON NicoleTechnician
  • Visiting scientists

NAMEPosition
ADAM ZachProfessor, Hebrew University of Jerusalem
ALBERTSSON Per-Ake Professor, Malmoe University
BABCOCK GerryProfessor, Michigan University
BASSI RobertoProfessor, Vérone University
CROFTS ToniProfessor, Urbana University
DUTTON LeslieProfessor, Philadelphia University
GROSSMAN ArthurProfessor, Stanford University, Carnegie Institution
KALLAS ToivoProfessor, Oshkosh University
OLIVE JacquelineResearcher, CNRS
REDDING KevinProfessor, Arizona University
STERN DavidProfessor, Cornell University
VERMEGLIO AndréResearcher, CEA
  • Post-docs – NAME, First name
BAYMANN Frauke HAMEL Patrice
BLOMMAERT Lander HOGUIN AntoineQI Yafei
BOWES Jane JASAITIS AudriusRAYNAUD Cécile
BUCHERT Felix JOHNSON GilesRUTGERS Mark
BYRDIN Martin JOHNSON XenieDE SAINT GERMAIN Alexandre
CARDOL Pierre KETCHNER SusanSANTA-BARBARA Stefano
CASPARI OliverKRAMER DavidSCHRODA Michael
CAVAIUOLO Marina LARSEN UllaSUAY Loreto
CHAUX-JUKIC Frédéric LEZHNEVA LinaTAKAHASHI Hiroko
COX Raymond MESLET-CLADIERE LaurenceTOURASSE Nicolas
FEY Julien MINAI LimorVIOLA Stefania
FU Han-Yi NITSCHKE WolfgangWANG Fei
GARAB Gyözö OZAWA Shin-IchiroWEI Lili
GUERGOVA-KURAS Mariana ZITO Francesca
  • PhD Students – NAME, First name (PhD Defense)
PELTEKIS Alexandra (2020)
FERTE Suzanne (2019) JARRIGE Domitille (2019) DE MIA Marcello (2017)
WIETRZYNSKI Wojciech (2017) NAWROCKI Wojciech (2016) CLOWEZ Sophie (2014)
HOUILLE Laura (2012) TROUILLARD Martin (2011) MALNOE Alizée (2011)
BOULOUIS Alix (2010) BAILLEUL Benjamin (2009) DERRIEN Benoît (2009)
SAINT-MARCOUX Denis (2009) LOISELAY Christelle (2007) CUNI Aude (2004)
EBERHARD Stephan (2003) WOSTRIKOFF Katia (2002) MAJERAN Wojciech (2002)
RIMBAULT Blandine (2001) BREYTON Cécile (1997) KURAS Richard (1995)
RAPPAPORT Fabrice (1994) ATTEIA Ariane (1994) BULTE Laurence (1990)
GIRARD-BASCOU J (1988) LEMAIRE Claire (1987) CHOQUET Yves (1987)
VALLON Olivier (1986) de VITRY Catherine (1984) DELEPELAIRE Philippe (1984)
WOLLMAN Francis-André (1982) BOUGES-BOCQUET B (1974) BENNOUN Pierre (1971)
JOLIOT Anne (1968) DELOSME René (1967) JOLIOT Pierre (1961)

Personal information management