Alumni

  • Permanent Staff : Researchers and Technicians

NAMEPosition
ALRIC JeanResearcher
BARBIERI GérardResearcher
BEAL DanielEngineer
BENNOUN PierreResearcher
BUSCHLEN SylvieEngineer
CHABAUD RaymondResearcher
DELEPELAIRE PhilippeResearcher
DELOSME MoniqueEngineer
DELOSME RenéResearcher
DINER BruceResearcher
DRAPIER DominiqueEngineer
DREYFUS MarcChercheur
FINAZZI GiovanniResearcher
GIRARD-BASCOU JacquelineAssistant Professor
LAVERGNE JérômeResearcher
MANNEVY Marie-NoëlLab administrator
MASSON ArletteAssistant Professor
PICOT DanielResearcher
PIERRE YvesEngineer
POPOT Jean-LucResearcher
RAPPAPORT FabriceResearcher
SIMON NicoleTechnician
  • Visiting scientists

NAMEPosition
ADAM ZachProfessor, Hebrew University of Jerusalem
ALBERTSSON Per-Ake Professor, Malmoe University
BABCOCK GerryProfessor, Michigan University
BASSI RobertoProfessor, Vérone University
CROFTS ToniProfessor, Urbana University
DUTTON LeslieProfessor, Philadelphia University
GROSSMAN ArthurProfessor, Stanford University, Carnegie Institution
KALLAS ToivoProfessor, Oshkosh University
OLIVE JacquelineResearcher, CNRS
REDDING KevinProfessor, Arizona University
STERN DavidProfessor, Cornell University
VERMEGLIO AndréResearcher, CEA
  • Post-docs – NAME, First name
BAYMANN FraukeQI Yafei
BLOMMAERT LanderJASAITIS AudriusRAYNAUD Cécile
BOWES JaneJOHNSON GilesRUTGERS Mark
BUCHERT FelixJOHNSON Xeniede SAINT GERMAIN Alexandre
BYRDIN MartinKETCHNER SusanSANTA-BARBARA Stefano
CARDOL PierreKRAMER DavidSCHRODA Michael
CAVAIUOLO MarinaLARSEN UllaSUAY Loreto
CHAUX FrédéricLEZHNEVA LinaTAKAHASHI Hiroko
COX Raymond MESLET-CLADIERE LaurenceTOURASSE Nicolas
FEY Julien MINAI LimorVIOLA Stefania
FU Han-Yi NITSCHKE WolfgangWANG Fei
GARAB Gyözö OZAWA Shin-IchiroWEI Lili
GUERGOVA-KURAS Mariana ZITO Francesca
  • PhD Students – NAME, First name (PhD Defense)
FERTE Suzanne (2019)SAINT-MARCOUX Denis (2009)GIRARD-BASCOU J (1988)
JARRIGE Domitille (2019)LOISELAY Christelle (2007)LEMAIRE Claire (1987)
DE MIA Marcello (2017) CUNI Aude (2004)CHOQUET Yves (1987)
WIETRZYNSKI Wojciech (2017) EBERHARD Stephan (2003)VALLON Olivier (1986)
NAWROCKI Wojciech (2016) WOSTRIKOFF Katia (2002)de VITRY Catherine (1984)
CLOWEZ Sophie (2014) MAJERAN Wojciech (2002)DELEPELAIRE Philippe (1984)
HOUILLE Laura (2012) RIMBAULT Blandine (2001)WOLLMAN Francis-André (1982)
TROUILLARD Martin (2011) BREYTON Cécile (1997)BOUGES-BOCQUET B (1974)
MALNOE Alizée (2011) KURAS Richard (1995)BENNOUN Pierre (1971)
BOULOUIS Alix (2010) RAPPAPORT Fabrice (1994)JOLIOT Anne (1968)
BAILLEUL Benjamin (2009) ATTEIA Ariane (1994)DELOSME René (1967)
DERRIEN Benoit (2009) BULTE Laurence (1990) JOLIOT Pierre (1961)